PALMARES
MARELE TROFEU AL FESTIVALULUI
DOINITA IONITA
TROFEELE
BELLE ARTI
BELLE ARTI
GRUPA 4 - 6 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
MIHAELA BIANCA SOANA
LOCUL I.
DIANA STANCIULEASA MARINA ADNANA MOCANU RAZVAN FILIP CIOC LOCUL II. BRANDUSA THEA DINA ROBERTA ELENA PORUMBOIU RUXANDRA STEFANIA MIHAI MARTA NISTOR SOPHIA MARIA POPESCU LOCUL III. RALUCA TANASA RAQUEL COCIUBAN CRINA IOANA BUDESCU THEODORA MARIA TATULESCU MENTIUNE MARIA STEFANIA SERBAN ANA MARIA DOBRE MIANDA ANTONIA ZAHARIA |
GRUPA 7 - 8 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
ELENA GHERGHE
LOCUL I.
ALEXANDRA BANCILA IOANA COSERU MARA ALEXANDRA MEDELEANU LOCUL II. DENISA MUNTEAN MIRIAM HARDON ILONA ANDREEA NECULA MARA ADRIANA IONESCU SOFIA NICULESCU ADINA LAVINIA BOSTAN LOCUL III. ALISA TATULESCU REBEKA BERGHIU GUNAY CILENTI IRINA ALINA POPA LUCA ADRIAN IORGU DARIA ILIE DARIA GASPOR MENTIUNE TEODORA MECULA BIANCA NICOLE PALADE ANDREEA RALUCA HINCU |
GRUPA 9 - 10 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
RARES ANDREI IOAN
LOCUL I.
MARIA ALEXIA NICULAE DENIS GIULIANO COSTEA LOCUL II. DARIA ROTARU GEORGIANA ALEXANDRA PISLARU DARIA RADU ALEXIA FLORENTINA GIREADA ALESSIA MARINA DRAGOIU NICOLAE CRISTIAN SOANA DAVID DOBRE EMA DUMITRAN LOCUL III. SELINI MIHAILOPOL AMALIA CODREANU IOANA ROBERTA IANCU ROBERT DANIEL VLAD MARA RUXANDRA OPREA RALUCA MARIA ANGHEL ALESSANDRA SPIRIDON TEODORA SANDU MENTIUNE DENIS TRANDAFIR IASMINA ENE LAURA MANTAROSIE BIANCA MARIA MUNTEANU MIRUNA STEFANIA DITA CLARA GEORGIANA GRIGOR TEODORA LUPU |
GRUPA 11 - 12 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
EDUARD UNGUREANU
LOCUL I.
SANDRA MARIA STANILA ALEXANDRA STOICA ALEXANDRA MARIA LUPOAE LOCUL II. OANA MARIA VELEA ANA MARIA JOITOIU ANDA ARSINTIOAIE DRAGOS PAUN ROXANA GHIUZAN LUIZA VIERU LOCUL III. ALEXANDRA DARIA DINA RADU MIHNEA VINTILA ANA IORDACHE MAYA ANDREEA CIOSA BIANCA ALEXANDRA BISCEANU ANGELA CRISTINA CONSTANTINICA ANDRA FLORINA RAZASANU MENTIUNE CRISTIANA ROSCA ARIANNA PORANCEA TEODOR ILIE MARIO MANOLE IULIANA COVACI ALEXANDRU MARIAN MANAILA |
GRUPA 13 - 15 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
ALEXANDRA SERENADA SIRGHI
LOCUL I.
VLADA NEAGU LOCUL II. VALENTIN BUZATU ANA MARIA BIANCA TILICI LOCUL III. DARIUS GABRIEL NEAGU |
GRUPA 16 - 18+ ANI
LOCUL I.
ALEXANDRA ELENA HULBAN ANA MARIA CRACIUN LOCUL II. ANDREEA MADALINA MICU VALENTINA ILIE LOCUL III. DIANA MOGOS IARINA DANAILA ALEXANDRA NADIA BALAN |
GRUPA DUETE/ GR. MICI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
DUO STARS
LOCUL I.
DUO MARINA & RAZVAN LOCUL II. YOLO TWO STARS LOCUL III. DUO MARIA & NARCISA BLISS |
HITURI NEMURITOARE
TROFEUL GRUPEI
LUCA ADRIAN IORGU
LOCUL I.
ILEANA PAULA BOTH ALEXANDRA GOGA LOCUL II. ALEXANDRA STOICA ANDA ARSINTIOAIE VLADA NEAGU RARES ANDREI IOAN ANA MARIA BIANCA TILICI GUNAY CILENTI LOCUL III. RADU MIHNEA VINTILA DIANA STANCIULEASA DIANA MOGOS ANNA DARIA POPESCU ALEXIA MARIA NECULA OANA MARIA VELEA MENTIUNE DARIA MIHAELA GANEA GEORGE IACOB IULIANA COVACI SORINA IOANA RUCAREAN ANA MARIA PIRVUCLARA GEORGIANA GRIGOR ANDRA FLORINA RAZASANU ALEXANDRU MARIAN MANAILA |