PALMARES
MARELE TROFEU
STEFANIA VOROVENCI
TROFEUL PITIC
|
TROFEUL JUNIOR
|
TROFEUL ADOLESCENT
|
TROFEELE MUSIC FACTORY
TROFEELE BELLE ARTI
TROFEELE IN MEMORIAM
CATEGORIA PITIC
GRUPA 4 - 6 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
DIANA MARIA STANCIULEASA
LOCUL I.
BOGDANA ONU ELENA REBEKA BERGHIU LOCUL II. ILINCA TAPALAGA GUNAY CILENTI LOCUL III. ALEXIA STANCIU ANDREEA IULIANA DINU CORINA MARIA RADULICA ANA MARIA BUNEA MENTIUNE ALEXANDRA DRULEA ALISSIA DOBRITA ANA MARIA DOBRE ANDREEA CRISTEA BIANCA CHIRICIOIU BIANCA ZOTOLEA |
GRUPA 7 - 8 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
BIANCA MANOLESCU
LOCUL I.
SABRINA ANICULAESEI ALESSIA MARINA DRAGOIU LOCUL II. ILONA ANDREEA NECULA IULIA BIANCA IONESCU ANDRADA MANEA ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN DIACONU LOCUL III. EMMA URBAN ELENA GHERGHE IOANA GHENEA ANDA MAZILU ALEXIA MARIA NECULA MENTIUNE ILEANA PAULA BOTH MIHAI ZOTOLEA EDEN MARIA LEBADA MARIA NICOLETA RUSU DARIA IOANA IONESCU DARIA TEODORESCU MIRUNA STEFANIA DITA GIULIA MARIA MUNTEANU ALINA GABRIELA CARP |
CATEGORIA JUNIOR
GRUPA 9 - 10 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
IOANA BULGARU
LOCUL I.
STEFAN BADEA RARES ANDREI IOAN LOCUL II. ROMINA CIOCOIU DARIA CRETU SABINA CRAESCU DAVID PETRU POPA LOCUL III. ANDREI GEORGIAN NEGOITA CRISTINA FRATILA ANDRADA BADARAU LOREDANA FILIPOIU SONIA CHIRIAC MENTIUNI OANA ELENA CHIRIAC IOANA CIJENSCHI GEORGIANA CRISTINA CIUTACU SELINI MIHAILOPOL SIMINA LUPASCU MARA RUXANDRA OPREA RALUCA ANGHEL DARA GHIURU |
GRUPA 11 - 12 ANI
TROFEUL GRUPEI
DIANA MIHALASCU
LOCUL I.
IONUT EDUARD IVASCU MARIA ANDREEA GROSARU ANA MARIA JOITOIU LOCUL II. ALEXIA STEFANIA DRAGHICI GRUPUL CARREO MEDEEA PAULA BENCHEA DIANA IRIMIA LOCUL III. ADRIANA HANCU STEFANIA MIRABELA VOICU SELENA MIRUNA LUPU FLORIN LIMBUTU ALEXIA STEFANIA POPESCU MENTIUNI MACRINA GAVRILESCU ALEXANDRA VADUVA CRINA MARIA IVAN BEATRICE MIRICA ANDRA OPROIU DANIEL BUSOI SINZIANA ISTRATI BIANCA DAN RALUCA TEODORA UNGUREANU |
CATEGORIA ADOLESCENT
GRUPA 13 - 15 ANI
|
GRUPA 16 - 18 ANI
|
TROFEUL GRUPEI
ANDREEA BIANCA OPRISAN
LOCUL I.
BIANCA LUMINITA MIHAI RAZVAN MIHAIL TATULESCU LOCUL II. IULIA CATALINA NICOLAE BIANCA MANEA LOCUL III. ANDREEA MIHAI ALEX ROTARU ELENA DASCALU MENTIUNE RAMONA MAXINELA BAETII BIANCA ELENA UDROIU DANIELA TEODORA BAZAC MARINA OPREA IOANA CRETU ALEXANDRA MARINA SANDRU |
TROFEUL GRUPEI
BIANCA RIMNICEANU
LOCUL I.
DIANA CHELARU ANA IULIA ROSCA LOCUL II. ANAMARIA OCTAVIA ANICA OCTAVIAN DUMITRASCU LOCUL III. STEFAN VIOREL NEACSU LUCIA JIPA EVELINA DIACONESCU MENTIUNE AMELIA COMAN |